Cisco

Product Description Rate Detail

Cisco Enterprise AP Switch 802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Int Ant, H Reg Domain

48,100

 

Cisco Enterprise AP Switch Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n

48,100

 

Cisco Enterprise AP Switch 802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS w/CleanAir; Int Ant; H Reg Domain

84,300

 

 

Cisco Enterprise Router Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128

72,900

 

Cisco Enterprise Router C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base

73,500

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

94,500

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl

1,03,700

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

1,10,200

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

1,49,100

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

1,50,700

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

2,10,600

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

2,11,700

 

Cisco Enterprise Router 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

2,67,900

 

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Litecurity Bundle w/SEC

39,960

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image

55,100

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image

59,400

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image

61,600

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite

1,05,900

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image

1,18,800

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

1,24,200

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base4

1,51,200

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 3560-X 24 Port Data LAN Base

1,94,400

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 +1G x SFP LAN Base

2,04,600

 

Cisco Enterprise Switch Catalyst 3750-X 24 Port Data IP Base

3,08,900

 

 

Cisco Firewall ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

76,700

 

Cisco Firewall ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES

1,01,200

 

Cisco Firewall ASA 5510 Firewall Security Appliance W SW 50 VPN PEERS 3 FE

2,26,800

 

Cisco Firewall ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1 GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES

2,86,200

 

 

Cisco IP Phone SPA502G (Cisco Small Business 1-line IP phone with Display, PoE and PC Port

12,800

 

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA)

4,700

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver,MMF/SMF,1310nm,DOM (OEM)

5,300

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module (OEM)

5,800

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver (OEM) (MADE IN MALYSIA)

6,800

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (OEM)

13,200

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (original)

14,900

   

Cisco Module & Ehwic 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM

17,600

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (OEM)

20,000

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G)

44,300

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic HWIC-2T 2-Port High-Speed WAN Interface Card

45,400

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic Cards Two 10/100 routed port HWIC

68,600

 

 

Cisco Switch 8 Port Desktop

3,800

 

Cisco Switch 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop

5,100

 

Cisco Switch 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged

6,000

 

Cisco Switch 24 Port 10/100 Rack mount  Port Desktop

7,900

 

Cisco Switch 16 Ports Gigabit Rack Mount + Desktop

17,300

 

Cisco Switch 8 Port Gigabit Half POE

18,200

 

Cisco Switch SF302-8 Port 10/100 Managed

19,500

 

Cisco Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rack Mount switch with 2SFP Ports

22,200

 

Cisco Switch SG300-10 Ports Gigabit Managed

23,800

 

Cisco Switch 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet interface cardPort Desktop

28,600

 

Cisco Switch SG300-10 Ports Gigabit Managed With POE Port Desktop

34,100

 

Cisco Switch SF200-24 Port Smart 24 10/100 Ports,12 of 24 PoE Ports,2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

34,600

 

Cisco Switch SF300-24 Port POE 10/100 Managed with 2Gigabit Uplink

42,200

 

Cisco Switch SF300-48 Port 10/100 Managed with 2Gigabit Uplink

42,700

 

Cisco Switch SG200-26 FP 26-Port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart

55,100

 

Cisco Switch SG200-50 Port Gigabit Smart With 2 Combo

62,700

 

Cisco Switch SG500-28 Ports GIGABIT Stackable Managed

70,200

 

Cisco Switch SG300-52 Ports Gigabit Managed

79,700

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic 48 Port 10/100 PoE- Managed

85,400

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic SG500-28 Ports Gigabit POE Stackable Managed

92,900

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic SG200-50 Port Gigabit POE Smart With 2 Combo

98,300

 

Cisco Module & Ehwic SG300-52 Ports Gigabit POE Managed

153,400

 
 

▪ Prices are valid subject to availability of stock and ex-works Karachi.
▪ Prices are exclusive of all taxes.
▪ Additional Cargo charges may be applied according to weight and volume.